IranFacto

Это ваша компания?

Заявите права на эту страницу, чтобы управлять профилем, товарами и запросами.

Tolid Fraordeh Hai Shimiayi Rneg Shimi Khzer

Решт

  • Бизнес проверен

Каталог продукции

Товары пока не добавлены — отправьте запрос цены напрямую.

Запрос цены у Tolid Fraordeh Hai Shimiayi Rneg Shimi Khzer

Для отправки подтвердите номер телефона на этой странице.

Прямой контакт

Адрес
جدید:استان گیلان - شهرستان رشت- بخش مرکزی رشت شهر رشت- رشتیان- کوچه کیومرث سپهر روم- کوچه فولاد لو دوم- پلاک 6 طبقه همکف

Проверка и документы

Национальный ID10720187900

Регистрационные данные

Генеральный директор
محمد صادق رفاهی بخش

Информация о поставщике

Местоположение
Решт, Гилян

Frequently asked questions

What products does Tolid Fraordeh Hai Shimiayi Rneg Shimi Khzer manufacture?

Tolid Fraordeh Hai Shimiayi Rneg Shimi Khzer operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Tolid Fraordeh Hai Shimiayi Rneg Shimi Khzer have quality certifications?

Certification details for Tolid Fraordeh Hai Shimiayi Rneg Shimi Khzer are being updated.

How can I contact Tolid Fraordeh Hai Shimiayi Rneg Shimi Khzer?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto.