IranFacto

Это ваша компания?

Заявите права на эту страницу, чтобы управлять профилем, товарами и запросами.

Snati Hdid Afza

پاکدشت

Каталог продукции

Товары пока не добавлены — отправьте запрос цены напрямую.

Запрос цены у Snati Hdid Afza

Для отправки подтвердите номер телефона на этой странице.

Прямой контакт

Адрес
شهر پاکدشت شهرک صنعتی عباس آباد بلوار ابن سینا خیابان دلگشا (یازدهم) پلاک 772

Проверка и документы

Национальный ID10101551332

Регистрационные данные

Генеральный директор
محمد شیرینی فرد پیله رود
Уставный капитал
17,000,000 IRR

Информация о поставщике

Местоположение
پاکدشت, Тегеран

Frequently asked questions

What products does Snati Hdid Afza manufacture?

Snati Hdid Afza operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Snati Hdid Afza have quality certifications?

Certification details for Snati Hdid Afza are being updated.

How can I contact Snati Hdid Afza?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto.