IranFacto

Это ваша компания?

Заявите права на эту страницу, чтобы управлять профилем, товарами и запросами.

Predis Afrin Vala

تجریش

Каталог продукции

Товары пока не добавлены — отправьте запрос цены напрямую.

Запрос цены у Predis Afrin Vala

Для отправки подтвердите номер телефона на этой странице.

Прямой контакт

Адрес
استان تهران، شهرستان شمیرانات، بخش مرکزی، شهر تجریش، چیذر، بلوار 35متری قیطریه، خیابان شهید رضا تواضعی، پلاک 1-، طبقه 4، واحد شمالی

Проверка и документы

Национальный ID10320798822

Регистрационные данные

Генеральный директор
سیروس شهبازی چوشلی
Уставный капитал
726,628,967 IRR

Информация о поставщике

Местоположение
تجریش, Тегеран

Frequently asked questions

What products does Predis Afrin Vala manufacture?

Predis Afrin Vala operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Predis Afrin Vala have quality certifications?

Certification details for Predis Afrin Vala are being updated.

How can I contact Predis Afrin Vala?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto.