IranFacto

Это ваша компания?

Заявите права на эту страницу, чтобы управлять профилем, товарами и запросами.

Mossh Khirih Baghiat Salhat

Тегеран

Каталог продукции

Товары пока не добавлены — отправьте запрос цены напрямую.

Запрос цены у Mossh Khirih Baghiat Salhat

Для отправки подтвердите номер телефона на этой странице.

Проверка и документы

Национальный ID10980002460

Регистрационные данные

Генеральный директор
سید محمد غیوری

Информация о поставщике

Местоположение
Тегеран

Frequently asked questions

What products does Mossh Khirih Baghiat Salhat manufacture?

Mossh Khirih Baghiat Salhat operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Mossh Khirih Baghiat Salhat have quality certifications?

Certification details for Mossh Khirih Baghiat Salhat are being updated.

How can I contact Mossh Khirih Baghiat Salhat?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto.