IranFacto

Это ваша компания?

Заявите права на эту страницу, чтобы управлять профилем, товарами и запросами.

Mnesor Snat Gsetr Shaibih

شوشتر

  • Бизнес проверен

Каталог продукции

Товары пока не добавлены — отправьте запрос цены напрямую.

Запрос цены у Mnesor Snat Gsetr Shaibih

Для отправки подтвердите номер телефона на этой странице.

Прямой контакт

Адрес
خوزستان شهرستان شوشتر بخش شعیبیه دهستان شعیبیه شرقی روستا زویه یک علیا خیابان فرعی خیابان اصلی روستای زویه یک علیا پلاک 0 طبقه همکف

Проверка и документы

Национальный ID14007183201

Регистрационные данные

Генеральный директор
صالح نیسی
Уставный капитал
1,000,000 IRR

Информация о поставщике

Местоположение
شوشتر, Хузестан

Frequently asked questions

What products does Mnesor Snat Gsetr Shaibih manufacture?

Mnesor Snat Gsetr Shaibih operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Mnesor Snat Gsetr Shaibih have quality certifications?

Certification details for Mnesor Snat Gsetr Shaibih are being updated.

How can I contact Mnesor Snat Gsetr Shaibih?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto.