IranFacto

Это ваша компания?

Заявите права на эту страницу, чтобы управлять профилем, товарами и запросами.

Kimia Mandegar Mher

Тегеран

تولید و عرضه طراحی و مونتاژ آسانسور

Каталог продукции

Товары пока не добавлены — отправьте запрос цены напрямую.

Запрос цены у Kimia Mandegar Mher

Для отправки подтвердите номер телефона на этой странице.

Профиль компании

تولید و عرضه طراحی و مونتاژ آسانسور

Прямой контакт

Адрес
تهران مرزداران خیابان ناهید خیابان گلستان پنج پلاک 1/16

Проверка и документы

Национальный ID14006200047

Регистрационные данные

Генеральный директор
داود بیات
Уставный капитал
1,000,000 IRR

Информация о поставщике

Местоположение
Тегеран

Поставщики в регионе Тегеран

Snat Bseth Bnedi Shina

Тегеран، Тегеран

خرید ، مشارکت ، احداث ، اداره ، بهره برداری انواع کارخانجات و واحدهای اقتصادی در زمینه بسته بندی و تولید ظروف و محصولات مرتبط با صنعت بسته بندی ، تولید رنگ و رزین…

Giahan Sabz Zendegi

Тегеран، Тегеран

We specialize in producing pharmaceutical-grade herbal products , combining traditional knowledge with modern science. Each step — from raw plant sourcing to extraction and formulation — follows GMP standards for safety and consistency. Our range includes capsules, tablets, tinctures, and topicals, all with traceability and certified quality. Our herbal medicinal teas are crafted from single-origin herbs or balanced blends, supporting wellness needs like digestion, sleep, stress relief, and immunity . Gentle drying and hygienic packaging preserve natural aroma and active compounds, while every batch is tested for purity, safety, and compliance with international standards. We produce high-quality extracts for pharmaceutical, nutraceutical, and cosmetic use. Using advanced methods such as CO₂ extraction and solvent-free techniques, we isolate potent phytochemicals. Each extract is standardized, fully analyzed, and available in liquid or powder form for reliable industrial application. Our greenhouse facilities ensure year-round cultivation under controlled light, humidity, and temperature. This method guarantees clean plants, free from pollutants, with optimal active compounds. By managing everything from seed to harvest, we provide a stable and sustainable supply of medicinal plants. We produce high-quality extracts for pharmaceutical, nutraceutical, and cosmetic use. Using advanced methods such as CO₂ extraction and solvent-free techniques, we isolate potent phytochemicals. Each extract is standardized, fully analyzed, and available in liquid or powder form for reliable industrial application. Our greenhouse facilities ensure year-round cultivation under controlled light, humidity, and temperature. This method guarantees clean plants, free from pollutants, with optimal active compounds. By managing everything from seed to harvest, we provide a stable and sustainable supply of medicinal plants. We offer a wide range of products to meet every need food products We of

Ghtah Sazan Snati Mhendes Piam Sfedri

چهاردانگه، Тегеран

ارائه کلیه فعالیت های تجاری و خدمات بازرگانی در زمینه خرید و فروش و صادرات و واردات کلیه کالاهای مجاز بازرگانی. خرید و فروش و صادرات و واردات ماشین آلات صنعتی و ماشین آلات کشاورزی و خودروهای سواری سبک و سنگین، انواع لوازم جانبی ماشین آلات اعم از کنترلر و درایور ها و قطعات مکانیکی و الکترونیکی، انواع بازوهای رباتیک به همراه قطعات و متعلقات، انواع ژنراتورها و کمپرسور به همراه قطعات و متعلقات…

Mashin Sazi Dzefol

Тегеран، Тегеран

Sif Wall

Тегеран، Тегеран

Sepanta Safe-Wall в Тегеране является производителем различных профилей wall-post в соответствии с приложением 6 стандарта 2800 по сейсмостойкости и предлагает более 300 широко используемых профилей wall-post, кладочную арматуру, промежуточные стойки и прерывистый швеллер по ежедневным ценам.

Adib Tehran

Тегеран، Тегеран

автомойка

Frequently asked questions

What products does Kimia Mandegar Mher manufacture?

Kimia Mandegar Mher operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Kimia Mandegar Mher have quality certifications?

Certification details for Kimia Mandegar Mher are being updated.

How can I contact Kimia Mandegar Mher?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto.