IranFacto

Это ваша компания?

Заявите права на эту страницу, чтобы управлять профилем, товарами и запросами.

Kani Joi Sirjan

سیرجان

تولید و عرضه دولومیت

Каталог продукции

Товары пока не добавлены — отправьте запрос цены напрямую.

Запрос цены у Kani Joi Sirjan

Для отправки подтвердите номер телефона на этой странице.

Профиль компании

تولید و عرضه دولومیت

Прямой контакт

Телефон
03442320177
Мобильный
09151153010
Адрес
بخش مرکزی شهر سیرجان شهرک صنعتی کوچه فرعی 1 خیابان جنوبی 7 پلاک 0 طبقه همکف

Проверка и документы

Национальный ID10860541328

Регистрационные данные

Генеральный директор
وحید فلاحان

Информация о поставщике

Местоположение
سیرجان, Керман

Frequently asked questions

What products does Kani Joi Sirjan manufacture?

Kani Joi Sirjan operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Kani Joi Sirjan have quality certifications?

Certification details for Kani Joi Sirjan are being updated.

How can I contact Kani Joi Sirjan?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 03442320177 directly.