IranFacto

Это ваша компания?

Заявите права на эту страницу, чтобы управлять профилем, товарами и запросами.

Jhesh Tosah Airanian

Тегеран

  • Бизнес проверен

Каталог продукции

Товары пока не добавлены — отправьте запрос цены напрямую.

Запрос цены у Jhesh Tosah Airanian

Для отправки подтвердите номер телефона на этой странице.

Проверка и документы

Национальный ID10320475232

Регистрационные данные

Генеральный директор
زهرا تقی پور خیرآبادی

Информация о поставщике

Местоположение
Тегеран

Frequently asked questions

What products does Jhesh Tosah Airanian manufacture?

Jhesh Tosah Airanian operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Jhesh Tosah Airanian have quality certifications?

Certification details for Jhesh Tosah Airanian are being updated.

How can I contact Jhesh Tosah Airanian?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto.