IranFacto

Это ваша компания?

Заявите права на эту страницу, чтобы управлять профилем, товарами и запросами.

Gsetresh Marina Pkhesh Hseti

Тегеран

Каталог продукции

Товары пока не добавлены — отправьте запрос цены напрямую.

Запрос цены у Gsetresh Marina Pkhesh Hseti

Для отправки подтвердите номер телефона на этой странице.

Прямой контакт

Адрес
تهران خیابان سایه خیابان مهر شاد پلاک 5 طبقه 2 واحد یک

Проверка и документы

Национальный ID14004678741

Регистрационные данные

Генеральный директор
خدیجه اسمخانی
Уставный капитал
100,000,000 IRR

Информация о поставщике

Местоположение
Тегеран

Frequently asked questions

What products does Gsetresh Marina Pkhesh Hseti manufacture?

Gsetresh Marina Pkhesh Hseti operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Gsetresh Marina Pkhesh Hseti have quality certifications?

Certification details for Gsetresh Marina Pkhesh Hseti are being updated.

How can I contact Gsetresh Marina Pkhesh Hseti?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto.