IranFacto

Это ваша компания?

Заявите права на эту страницу, чтобы управлять профилем, товарами и запросами.

Gredshegri V Jhangerdi Starh Drekhshan Drefk

Решт

Каталог продукции

Товары пока не добавлены — отправьте запрос цены напрямую.

Запрос цены у Gredshegri V Jhangerdi Starh Drekhshan Drefk

Для отправки подтвердите номер телефона на этой странице.

Прямой контакт

Адрес
استان گیلان، شهرستان رشت، بخش مرکزی، شهر رشت، توشیبا (کوی آهکی، کوی سندی)، کوچه شهید محمد منتظری، کوچه شهید علی سهراب زاده، پلاک 0، طبقه 1 –

Проверка и документы

Национальный ID10720257498

Регистрационные данные

Генеральный директор
امیر عبداله زاده سیاهکلی

Информация о поставщике

Местоположение
Решт, Гилян

Frequently asked questions

What products does Gredshegri V Jhangerdi Starh Drekhshan Drefk manufacture?

Gredshegri V Jhangerdi Starh Drekhshan Drefk operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Gredshegri V Jhangerdi Starh Drekhshan Drefk have quality certifications?

Certification details for Gredshegri V Jhangerdi Starh Drekhshan Drefk are being updated.

How can I contact Gredshegri V Jhangerdi Starh Drekhshan Drefk?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto.