IranFacto

Это ваша компания?

Заявите права на эту страницу, чтобы управлять профилем, товарами и запросами.

Dansh Bnian Shoka Airanian

Йезд

تولید و عرضه دستگاه تولید نخ سی اف و بی سی اف

Каталог продукции

Товары пока не добавлены — отправьте запрос цены напрямую.

Запрос цены у Dansh Bnian Shoka Airanian

Для отправки подтвердите номер телефона на этой странице.

Профиль компании

تولید و عرضه دستگاه تولید نخ سی اف و بی سی اف

Прямой контакт

Телефон
03537275821
Адрес
1 3 استان یزد شهر یزد شهرک صنعتی یزد فاز 3 بلوار مینا نبش مینا دوم

Проверка и документы

Национальный ID10840440818

Регистрационные данные

Генеральный директор
محمد علی زارع طزرجانی
Уставный капитал
20,000,000,000 IRR

Информация о поставщике

Местоположение
Йезд

Frequently asked questions

What products does Dansh Bnian Shoka Airanian manufacture?

Dansh Bnian Shoka Airanian operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Dansh Bnian Shoka Airanian have quality certifications?

Certification details for Dansh Bnian Shoka Airanian are being updated.

How can I contact Dansh Bnian Shoka Airanian?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 03537275821 directly.