IranFacto

Это ваша компания?

Заявите права на эту страницу, чтобы управлять профилем, товарами и запросами.

Almas Sazh Tos

Мешхед

  • Бизнес проверен

Каталог продукции

Товары пока не добавлены — отправьте запрос цены напрямую.

Запрос цены у Almas Sazh Tos

Для отправки подтвердите номер телефона на этой странице.

Прямой контакт

Адрес
شهرمشهد خیابان ملک الشعرا بهار بین 52 و 54 پلاک 67 طبقه اول

Проверка и документы

Национальный ID10380422551

Регистрационные данные

Генеральный директор
هاشم اسماعیلی شایه

Информация о поставщике

Местоположение
Мешхед, Хорасан-Резави

Frequently asked questions

What products does Almas Sazh Tos manufacture?

Almas Sazh Tos operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Almas Sazh Tos have quality certifications?

Certification details for Almas Sazh Tos are being updated.

How can I contact Almas Sazh Tos?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto.