IranFacto

Это ваша компания?

Заявите права на эту страницу, чтобы управлять профилем, товарами и запросами.

Ajr Fshari Aban Yzd

Йезд

تولید و عرضه آجر فشاری

  • Бизнес проверен

Каталог продукции

Товары пока не добавлены — отправьте запрос цены напрямую.

Запрос цены у Ajr Fshari Aban Yzd

Для отправки подтвердите номер телефона на этой странице.

Профиль компании

تولید و عرضه آجر فشاری

Прямой контакт

Мобильный
09131515690
Адрес
شهرستان یزد بخش مرکزی شهریزد کوی امیرالمومنین کوچه11آذر یزدی خیابان مهدی آذر یزدی طبقه همکف

Проверка и документы

Национальный ID10840428892

Регистрационные данные

Генеральный директор
علی محمد خیراندیش

Информация о поставщике

Местоположение
Йезд

Frequently asked questions

What products does Ajr Fshari Aban Yzd manufacture?

Ajr Fshari Aban Yzd operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Ajr Fshari Aban Yzd have quality certifications?

Certification details for Ajr Fshari Aban Yzd are being updated.

How can I contact Ajr Fshari Aban Yzd?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto.